全日本学生剣道選手権大会

<大会回数> <期日/場所> <優 勝> <第二位> <第三位>
第64回大会 平成 28/7/3 山田 凌平 貝塚 泰紀 三上 ヘンリー 大智 (中央大学)
日本武道館 (明治大学) (日本体育大学) 牧島 凛太郎(鹿屋体育大学)
第63回大会 平成 27/6/28 林田 匡平 梅ケ谷 翔 勇 大地 (早大)
大阪府立体育会館 (筑波大学) (中央大学) 竹ノ内 佑也(筑波大学)
第62回大会 平成 26/7/6 梅ヶ谷 翔 村瀬 諒 今村 侑資(大阪体育大学)
日本武道館 (中央大学) (日本体育大学) 永井 雪新(中央大学)
第61回大会 平成 25/7/14 村瀬 諒 高倉 寛矢 菊池 和史(大阪体育大学)
BODYMAKERコロシアム(旧大阪府立体育館) (日本体育大学) (國士舘大学) 舞原 倫秀(日本体育大学)
第60回大会 平成 24/7/8 安藤 翔 浅井 亮 山本 大喜(国際武道大学)
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (鹿屋体育大学) 中澤 公貴(國士舘大学)
第59回大会 平成 23/7/3 藤岡 弘径 岩根 佑馬 加藤 正矢(大阪体育大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (國士舘大学) (中央大学) 中澤 公貴(國士舘大学)
第58回大会 平成 22/7/4 木谷 洋亮 石田 雄二 江島 千陽(鹿屋体育大学)
日本武道館 (鹿屋体育大学) (國士舘大学) 松崎 桂一郎(國士舘大学)
第57回大会 平成 21/7/5 西村 英久 松尾 修平 胡谷 俊樹(慶應義塾大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (筑波大学) (東京農業大学) 寺島 光紀(筑波大学)
第56回大会 平成 20/7/6 畠中 宏輔 大石 洋史 八田 篤(関西学院大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (國士舘大学) (大阪体育大学) 西村 英久(筑波大学)
第55回大会 平成 19/7/7~8 山城 崇影 田中 達也 高原 和彦(早稲田大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (鹿屋体育大学) (法政大学) 高橋 吉孝(大阪体育大学)
第54回大会 平成 18/7/2 大石 寛之 勝見 健太 畠中 宏輔(國士舘大学)
日本武道館 (大阪体育大学) (同志社大学) 渡邉 亮二(早稲田大学)
第53回大会 平成 17/7/3 芹川 勝也 鹿野 充成 三根 佑介(筑波大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (鹿屋体育大学) (國士舘大学) 山本 翔平(立命館大学)
第52回大会 平成 16/7/4 中澤 圭介 松本 勝範 鹿野 充成(國士舘大学)
日本武道館 (中央大学) (専修大学) 三根 佑介(筑波大学)
第51回大会 平成 15/6/29 西村 健 高山 勝彦 藤田 啓介(大阪体育大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (関西大学) (埼玉大学) 上原 裕二(中央大学)
第50回大会 平成 14/7/7 野口 貴志 黒澤 尚希 迫丸 卓哉(東海大学)
日本武道館 (中央大学) (駿河台大学) 橋本 桂一(帝京大学)
第49回大会 平成 13/7/1 田中 純 榎田 康太 吉田 健司(愛知学院大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (法政大学) (中央大学) 植田 桂介(同志社大学)
第48回大会 平成 12/7/2 宮川 覚次 永井 博史 福岡 伸二(鹿屋体育大学)
日本武道館 (筑波大学) (創価大学) 合谷 岳志(大阪体育大学)
第47回大会 平成 11/6/27 権瓶 巧泰 東永 幸浩 菅野 貴史(青山学院大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (國士舘大学) (中央大学) 林洋 太郎(福岡教育大学)
第46回大会 平成 10/7/5 北条 忠臣 外之内 貴洋 小関 太郎(東海大学)
日本武道館 (明治大学) (早稲田大学) 坂本 崇(筑波大学)
第45回大会 平成 9/6/29 岩見 務 高鍋 進 加藤 幹(中京大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (日本大学) (筑波大学) 古澤 庸臣(鹿屋体育大学)
第44回大会 平成 8/7/7 立花 義人 榊 大輔 塚本 幹博(九州産業大学)
日本武道館 (同志社大学) (徳山大学) 泊 潤(中京大学)
第43回大会 平成 7/7/9 菊川 省吾 浅田 健二 安藤 戒牛(國士舘大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (筑波大学) (中央大学) 高橋 博美(中京大学)
第42回大会 平成 6/7/3 安藤 戒牛 佐藤 充伸 後木 浩成(中京大学)
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (國士舘大学) 山中 伸志(慶應義塾大学)
第41回大会 平成 5/6/27 安藤 戒牛 銀杏田 誠 立見 顕久(京都産業大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (國士舘大学) (鹿屋体育大学) 浅田 健二(中央大学)
第40回大会 平成 4/7/5 山下 忠典 谷 秀俊 上橋 重広(亜細亜大学)
日本武道館 (中央大学) (明治大学) 福井 賢次(國士舘大学)
第39回大会 平成 3/7/7 有田 祐二 河野 雄一 鍋山 隆弘(筑波大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (筑波大学) (筑波大学) 松原 剛(東海大学)
第38回大会 平成 2/7/1 谷 裕二 飯田 栄一 立花 貴賢(専修大学)
日本武道館 (東海大学) (筑波大学) 二階 幸喜(青森大学)
第37回大会 平成 元/7/2 松尾 好郎 井口 清 下橋 和彦(鹿屋体育大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (筑波大学) (流通経済大学) 高橋 直樹(筑波大学)
第36回大会 昭和 63/7/3 田中 宏和 栄花 直輝 原 教仁(専修大学)
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (東海大学) 江藤 善久(國士舘大学)
第35回大会 昭和 62/7/12 染谷 恒治 矢野 雅之 栗山 太(國士舘大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (國士舘大学) (國士舘大学) 中村 泰之(中京大学)
第34回大会 昭和 61/7/6 宮本 敏雄 遠山 雅也 橋本 忠則(青山学院大学)
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (國士舘大学) 町田 俊之(大阪体育大学)
第33回大会 昭和 60/7/7 中山 睦友 宮本 敏雄 岩切 公治(国際武道大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (中央大学) (國士舘大学) 平野 誠司(大阪体育大学)
第32回大会 昭和 59/7/8 佐賀 豊 広瀬 光昭 石井 健次(東海大学)
日本武道館 (筑波大学) (明治大学) 稲井 宏博(慶應義塾大学)
第31回大会 昭和 58/7/10 石田 利也 坂田 秀晴 永留 英紀(専修大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (大阪体育大学) (國士舘大学) 佐藤 俊明(青山学院大学)
第30回大会 昭和 57/7/4 佐藤 昭 三浦 賓也 坂井 健二(日本大学)
日本武道館 (同志社大学) (早稲田大学) 飛知知 利文(東海大学)
第29回大会 昭和 56/7/5 山中 洋介 荒平 正二 栗山 信浩(國士舘大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (筑波大学) (國士舘大学) 安元 博道(京都産業大学)
第28回大会 昭和 55/6/29 石本 公宏 林 朗 目黒 敬二(明治大学)
日本武道館 (中央大学) (法政大学) 荒平 正二(國士舘大学)
第27回大会 昭和 54/6/17 中野 堅司 黒山 鉄夫 田中 秀成(近畿大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (國士舘大学) (中京大学) 牟礼 安弘(法政大学)
第26回大会 昭和 53/7/2 岸本 勝信 林 朗 渡部 憲雄(中央大学)
日本武道館 (同志社大学) (法政大学) 佐竹 四郎(國士舘大学)
第25回大会 昭和 52/6/26 大城戸 功 水田 孝信 白木 清道(國士舘大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (松山商科大学) (明治大学) 上田 優人(早稲田大学)
第24回大会 昭和 51/6/27 平井 節朗 岩本 哲也 渡部 憲雄(中央大学)
日本武道館 (大東文化大学) (専修大学) 亀井 徹(明治大学)
第23回大会 昭和 50/7/6 町 吉幸 永田 昌彦 谷口 玄一郎(慶應義塾大学)
大阪市中央体育館 (慶應義塾大学) (近畿大学) 右田 幸次郎(國士舘大学)
第22回大会 昭和 49/6/30 宮沢 保信 前原 正作 山渋 浩司
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (中京大学) (慶應義塾大学)
第21回大会 昭和 48/6/17 矢野 雅彦 宮沢 保信 渡辺 直幸
大阪市中央体育館 (同志社大学) (國士舘大学) (東海大学)
第20回大会 昭和 47/7/2 氏家 道男 渡辺 直幸 轟木 利孝
日本武道館 (國士舘大学) (東海大学) (中央大学)
第19回大会 昭和 46/6/27 鳥巣 健 川添 哲夫 鈴木 一実
大阪市中央体育館 (福岡大学) (國士舘大学) (國學院大学)
第18回大会 昭和 45/6/28 久保木 優 渡辺 隆 若杉 有三
日本武道館 (日本大学) (法政大学) (東洋大学)
第17回大会 昭和 44/6/22 野崎 義昭 佐山 修一 蒔田 実
大阪市中央体育館 (中京大学) (中京大学) (東海大学)
第16回大会 昭和 43/6/23 神谷 明文 藤原 崇郎 辻 英信
日本武道館 (関西学院大学) (國士舘大学) (関西大学)
第15回大会 昭和 42/6/25 近藤 重助 福本 英男 安井 博記
大阪市中央体育館 (慶應義塾大学) (明治大学) (関西学院大学)
第14回大会 昭和 41/6/26 下地 哲夫 稲吉 正道 高野 道生
日本武道館 (中央大学) (愛知大学) (國士舘大学)
第13回大会 昭和 40/6/20 白藤 一郎 古沢 里司 村上 五十二
大阪市中央体育館 (関西大学) (東京教育大学) (関西大学)
第12回大会 昭和 39/6/14 池田 健二 倉沢 正 小島 智士
東京都体育館 (早稲田大学) (日本大学) (明治大学)
第11回大会 昭和 38/6/23 土谷 弘明 松木 英清 池田 健二
大阪市中央体育館 (関西学院大学) (法政大学) (早稲田大学)
第10回大会 昭和 37/6/24 柴田 英一郎 渡辺 洋一 鹿島 学
東京都体育館 (関西学院大学) (慶應義塾大学) (立命館大学)
第9回大会 昭和 36/6/25 惠土 孝吉 白木 英二 州沢 勝彦
大阪市中央体育館 (中京大学) (國士舘大学) (東京農業大学)
第8回大会 昭和 35/6/26 川上 岑志 惠土 孝吉 矢木 司孝
東京都体育館 (関西大学) (中京大学) (甲南大学)
第7回大会 昭和 34/6/21 川上 岑志 惠土 孝吉 古荘 龍弘
大阪府立体育会館 (関西大学) (中京大学) (中央大学)
第6回大会 昭和 33/11/15~16 惠土 孝吉 川上 岑志 津村 耕作
大阪府立体育会館 (中京大学) (関西大学) (中央大学)
第5回大会 昭和 32/11/23~24 白井 教雅 近藤 勁助 伝法 公敏
東京都体育館 (甲南大学) (中京大学) (北海道学園大学)
第4回大会 昭和 31/11/24~25 藤田 吾郎 大川 博隆 伝法 公敏(北海道学園大学)
大阪府立体育会館 (法政大学) (関西大学) 松原輝幸(法政大学)
第3回大会 昭和 30/12/4 松本 静二 林 平作 高木 高義(東京農業大学)
東京神田一橋国民体育館 (中央大学) (法政大学) 中島 芳紀(明治大学)